16:28:00
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Warriors Of Valhalla
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$13,065,492 Value129.58
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
China Basketball
Moro™ Al turron
231
C
Israel Basketball
Baruch Shpinoza C
51.8
C
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Vanuatu Basketball
VIMARA STARSCREAM
228.2
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Latvia Basketball
Kārlis Skalbe
26.7
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Bowen Laimbeer
255.1
SG
Latvia Basketball
Leons Edelmanis
94.2
SG
Australia Basketball
Sil Adnade
72.2
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Bob Timberman
77.8
SF
International Basketball
NPC
21.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S38 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S37 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S37 Veteran Cup vinnie3332
S37 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S36 Veteran Cup msgtjames
S36 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S35 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S32 Veteran Cup msgtjames
S31 Veteran Royal msgtjames
S31 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S29 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S28 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S28 Veteran Cup msgtjames
S27 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S27 Veteran Cup msgtjames
S27 Veteran Royal msgtjames
S26 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S25 Veteran Royal msgtjames
S25 Veteran Cup msgtjames
S25 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S24 Veteran Royal msgtjames
S24 Eurasia Veteran Elite msgtjames
S23 Veteran Pro League msgtjames
S22 Veteran Pro League msgtjames
S21 Veteran Pro League msgtjames
S20 Veteran Pro League msgtjames
15th in Eurasia Veteran Elite
 
12. Tps Breakers COMPUTER 8 22
13. Houston Tigers marca11 4 26
14. Bk Jaunjelgava COMPUTER 4 26
15. Warriors Of Valhalla COMPUTER 4 26
16. San Francisco Reapers antwain 0 30
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Australia Basketball Sil Adnade SG980000048
China Basketball Moro™ Al turron C21.90.22.41.24.84.42.242
Latvia Basketball Leons Edelmanis SG2.74.60.50.70.50.52.541
Vanuatu Basketball VIMARA STARSCREAM PF16.80.72.43.64.43.92.942
USA Basketball Bob Timberman SF53.80.30.40.50.50.516
USA Basketball Bowen Laimbeer SG210100012
International Basketball NPC SF0.31.40.10001.618
International Basketball NPC C2.61.300.30.20.62.237
Latvia Basketball Kārlis Skalbe PG3.52.90.2000.6340
Israel Basketball Baruch Shpinoza C C11.90.30.40.11.522.839
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.011 seconds.