16:15:11
DAY 69 / 69 OF SEASON 46
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Hunnic Harbour
Manager vinnie3332
Budget$79,537,430 Value202.95
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Hungary Basketball
Inside Actor
248.1
C
Wallis and Futuna Basketball
Walls System
188.2
C
Philippines Basketball
Cleaning Station
185.7
C
Spain Basketball
Gordo 'diSouza
163
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
Hungary Basketball
The Stopper
251.2
PF
Spain Basketball
Mr Moro El Legendario
201.5
PF
USA Basketball
The Inside Joker
186.7
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Russia Basketball
Georgy Zhukov
138.7
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
A random player will play as Shooting Guard.
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
USA Basketball
Fredo di Souza
248.8
SF
Hungary Basketball
The Defender
232.3
SF
Sao Tome and Principe Basketball
Magical Defender®
188.4
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S45 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S44 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S43 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S41 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S40 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S39 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S38 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S37 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S35 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S34 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S34 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S33 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S33 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S32 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S32 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S31 Veteran Cup vinnie3332
S30 Veteran Royal vinnie3332
S30 Eurasia Veteran Elite vinnie3332
S27 Eurasia Veteran Elite fefe222
S26 Veteran's Trophy fefe222
S26 Eurasia Veteran Elite fefe222
S25 Veteran Royal fefe222
S25 International Veteran Pro League fefe222
S24 International Veteran Pro League fefe222
S24 Veteran Royal fefe222
S23 Veteran Pro League fefe222
S23 Veteran's Cup fefe222
S22 Veteran Pro League fefe222
S21 Veteran Pro League fefe222
S20 Veteran Pro League fefe222
S19 Veteran Pro League fefe222
S16 Veteran Pro League fefe222
5th in Eurasia Veteran Elite
 
3. Viejos D(r)unkstars ferch 33 7
4. Eternal Harbour vinnie3332 27 13
5. Hunnic Harbour vinnie3332 24 10
6. Maggie Vatoniche wingsclaws 21 13
7. Chaos™ Legion CHAosas 18 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

USA Basketball Fredo di Souza SF5.40.10.50.40.100.55
Hungary Basketball The Defender SF1.42.72.81.20.612.421
Hungary Basketball Inside Actor C27.60.71.30.51.11.40.917
Hungary Basketball The Stopper PF1.52.93.10.80.71.7218
Spain Basketball Mr Moro El Legendario PF3.33.71.62.11.84.71.531
Wallis and Futuna Basketball Walls System C0.41.30.30.80.10.41.49
Sao Tome and Principe Basketball Magical Defender® SF0.91.30.80.60.60.61.611
USA Basketball The Inside Joker PF2.92.41.41.91.33.11.624
Philippines Basketball Cleaning Station C3.63.51.62.42.65.51.627
Spain Basketball Gordo 'diSouza C4.62.31.513.57.51.630
Russia Basketball Georgy Zhukov PG2.914.90.48.60.91.91.641
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.010 seconds.